Ane Margrethe TÜCHSEN, 1861

Name
Ane Margrethe /TÜCHSEN/
Other name
Anna Margrethe Tüchsen
Birth
Birth of a sister
Death of a brother
Death of a father
1878 (aged 16 years)
Death of a brother
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 19, 1847Gilleleje
13 months
elder brother
18481929
Birth: June 15, 1848 32 22 København
Death: March 15, 1929København
23 months
elder brother
18501852
Birth: April 26, 1850 34 23 København
Death: March 30, 1852København
22 months
elder sister
20 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
18561875
Birth: July 15, 1856 40 30 København
Death: April 3, 1875Vejle
3 years
elder brother
18591899
Birth: July 21, 1859 43 33 København
Death: April 25, 1899København
23 months
herself
7 years
younger sister
Note

Udvandrede 1904 til Roswel, New Mexico.