Thyra Eleonora SCHMIDT, 18691934 (aged 65 years)

Name
Thyra Eleonora /SCHMIDT/
Other name
Thyra Rasmussen
Birth
Baptism
July 23, 1869 43 39 (aged 1 month)
Residence
Address: Vestergade 19, Vejle (1934)
Bankens bolig på hjørnet af Kirkegade og
Søndergade, Vejle
Death of a maternal grandmother
Burial of a maternal grandmother
Marriage
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Marriage of a son
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
18261904
Birth: June 19, 1826 47 32 Nordborg, Nordborg Sogn
Death: July 1, 1904Sct. Nicolai Sogn, Vejle
mother
18301913
Birth: March 11, 1830 40 37 Vestermølle, Nordborg Sogn
Death: June 9, 1913Sct. Nicolai Sogn, Vejle
Marriage MarriageFebruary 5, 1858Nordborg Kirke
1 year
elder sister
18591931
Birth: February 10, 1859 32 28 Nordborg, Nordborg Sogn
Death: April 13, 1931Sct. Nicolai Sogn, Vejle
6 years
elder brother
18651935
Birth: March 15, 1865 38 35 Nordborg, Nordborg Sogn
Death: September 17, 1935Jelling Sogn
4 years
herself
18691934
Birth: May 29, 1869 42 39 Nordborg, Nordborg Sogn
Death: August 10, 1934Randers Sygehus
Family with Peter Kristian Emil RASMUSSEN
husband
18601920
Birth: September 11, 1860Svendborg
Death: May 28, 1920Sct, Nicolai Kirke, Vejle
herself
18691934
Birth: May 29, 1869 42 39 Nordborg, Nordborg Sogn
Death: August 10, 1934Randers Sygehus
Marriage MarriageApril 25, 1890Vinding Kirke
10 months
son
18911957
Birth: February 20, 1891 30 21 Vejle
Death: January 15, 1957
2 years
son
18931962
Birth: February 14, 1893 32 23 Vejle
Death: 1962Esbjerg
3 years
son
1895
Birth: November 12, 1895 35 26 Vejle
Baptism
Marriage
Note

Rejste til Jylland 1876
Se note #233