Annie May LOWE, 1898

Name
Annie May /LOWE/
Other name
Anne May Lowe
Birth
Marriage
Death of a mother
1938 (aged 39 years)
Death of a father
1942 (aged 43 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1898
Birth: June 30, 1898 Broughton, Lincolnshire, England
Family with Axel RASMUSSEN
husband
1895
Birth: November 12, 1895 35 26 Vejle
herself
1898
Birth: June 30, 1898 Broughton, Lincolnshire, England
Marriage MarriageDecember 4, 1926St. Peter's Church, London